NEWS
Kazakhstan - May 08, 2019 08:00Olimp Cup 2019Soro Company got the title1-5/5/2019
Atyrau, Kazakhstan
Venue: Atyrau hall

Teams

Group A
Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan)
Atyrau (Kazakhstan)
Okzhetpes Kokshetau (Kazakhstan)
Oral Uralsk (Kazakhstan)

Group B
Delta Astrahan (Russia)
Namys Atyrau (Kazakhstan)
Ynta Aktau (Kazakhstan)
Kedentransservice Atyrau (Kazakhstan)

Group C
Mobilservice Aktau (Kazakhstan)
Daru Aktobe (Kazakhstan)
Aktobe (Kazakhstan)
Umirzak Kulsary (Kazakhstan)

Fixture

1/5/2019
Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Oral Uralsk 1-3
Delta Astrahan - Namys Atyrau 2-0
Kedentransservice Atyrau - Ynta Aktau 0-3
Mobilservice Aktau - Daru Aktobe 5-1
Soro Company Dushanbe - Atyrau 7-0
Aktobe - Umirzak Kulsary 2-1

2/5/2019
Atyrau - Oral Uralsk 6-1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Soro Company Dushanbe 1-5
Delta Astrahan - Kedentransservice Atyrau 1-1
Namys Atyrau - Ynta Aktau 0-4
Aktobe - Mobilservice Aktau 2-1
Umirzak Kulsary - Daru Aktobe 3-2

3/5/2019
Ynta Aktau - Delta Astrahan 0-0
Oral Uralsk - Soro Company Dushanbe 1-4
Atyrau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau 3-5
Namys Atyrau - Kedentransservice Atyrau 0–1
Aktobe - Daru Aktobe 5-3
Umirzak Kulsary - Mobilservice Aktau 3-0

Olimp Cup 2019 - Group A - Standing
1. Soro Company Dushanbe -------3-3-0-0-16--2-9
2. Atyrau ----------------------3-1-0-2--9-13-3
3. Okzhetpes Kokshetau ---------3-1-0-2--7-11-3
4. Oral Uralsk -----------------3-1-0-2--5-11-0


Olimp Cup 2019 - Group B - Standing
1. Ynta Aktau ------------------3-2-1-0--7--0-7
2. Delta Astrahan --------------3-1-2-0--3--1-5
3. Kedentransservice Atyrau ----3-1-1-1--2--4-4
4. Namys Atyrau ----------------3-0-0-3--0--7-0


Olimp Cup 2019 - Group C - Standing
1. Aktobe ----------------------3-3-0-0--9--5-9
2. Umirzak Kulsary -------------3-2-0-1--7--4-6
3. Mobilservice Aktau ----------3-1-0-2--6--6-3
4. Daru Aktobe -----------------3-0-0-3--6-13-0


4/5/2019

Semi-Finals
Ynta Aktau - Aktobe 3-0
Soro Company Dushanbe - Umirzak Kulsary 8-7 ap; 2-2

5/5/2019

Finals

3rd/4th Place Match
Aktobe - Umirzak Kulsary 3-2 ap; 2-2

1st/2nd Place Match
Soro Company Dushanbe - Ynta Aktau 4-2


Awards
Best Referee: Iskakov Temirbek, Uralsk (Kazakhstan)
Revelation Player: Sharipov Nasim, Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan)
Most versatile player: Mammadov Seymour, Ynta Aktau (Kazakhstan)
Best Coach: Salodovnik Oleg Petrovich, IFC Aktobe (Kazakhstan)
Best Goalkeeper: Hojaniyazov Khamit, Umirzak Kulsary (Kazakhstan)
Best Defender: Satzhan Arshat, Aktobe (Kazakhstan)
Best Forward: Esenamanov Chingis, Ynta Aktau (Kazakhstan)
Topscorer: Kuziev Umed, Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan), 6 goals
Best Universal player: Sardorov Fazali, Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan)
MVP: Karimov Sagitzhan, Umirzak Kulsary (Kazakhstan)

Olimp Cup 2019 Winners: Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Olimp Cup Story
2019 Soro Company Dushanbe (Tajikistan)
2018 Binta Aktau (Kazakhstan)
2017 Tulpar Karagandy (Kazakhstan)
2016 Olimp Atirau (Kazakhstan)
2015 Tulpar Karagandy (Kazakhstan)
2014 Embamunaigas
2013 Morport (Kazakhstan)
KeywordSearch in Title and DescriptionSearchClearPages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
International CompetitionsCFA International Futsal Tournament 2019October 05, 2019 18:00
International Competitions16th AFC Futsal Championship - Turkmenistan 2020October 03, 2019 12:00
International CompetitionsUEFA Futsal Champions League 2019/2020October 02, 2019 21:00
GermanyGerman Bundesliga: official start!September 27, 2019 19:00
International CompetitionsLiga Sudamericana Futsal 2019September 24, 2019 13:00
International CompetitionsVisegrad Four Nations TournamentSeptember 22, 2019 20:00
International Competitions3 Nations Tournament in Stowbtsy and MinskSeptember 22, 2019 19:00
UkraineIvano-Frankivsk 2019September 20, 2019 09:00
International CompetitionsLiga Sudamericana Futsal 2019September 11, 2019 09:00
IndonesiaMNC Futsal ChampionshipSeptember 06, 2019 09:00
LatviaUEFA FUTSAL EURO UNDER 19 - LATVIA 2019September 04, 2019 09:00
Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
FOLLOW US
FutsalPlanet © 2018