Men's Ranking

Ranking date: 11/27/2023

Pos.CountryCurr. PointsPrev. Points+ / -
1Brazil183718370
2Spain178217820
3Argentina174717470
4Portugal174217420
5Russia170017000
6Kazakhstan160916090
7Iran160016000
8Paraguay149914990
9Italy145614560
10Ukraine142714270
11Croatia141114110
12Morocco13891390-1
13Japan138613806
14Colombia138413840
15Azerbaijan137013700
16France131913190
17Serbia131713170
18Slovenia131613160
19Czechia129312930
20Romania127512750
21Thailand127312730
22Georgia127112710
23Finland126912690
24Poland124312430
25Belarus122612260
26Venezuela122012200
27Egypt121812180
28Slovakia120212020
29Uzbekistan12011209-8
30Guatemala116911690
31Belgium116811680
32Hungary116711670
33Uruguay116211620
34Costa Rica11521156-4
35Netherlands114711470
36Australia114011400
37Panama112911290
38Peru112611260
39Vietnam109910990
40Bosnia and Herzegovina108310830
41Libya10831084-1
42Kuwait106810680
43Kyrgyz Republic104410440
44Cuba103410322
45Angola102410240
46North Macedonia102310230
47Indonesia102110210
48USA100310030
49Iraq100010000
50New Zealand9989980
51Lebanon9969960
52Mexico9939930
53Canada9809800
54Greece9789780
55Moldova9649640
56Ecuador9649640
57Germany9429420
58Chile9409400
59Armenia9369360
60Montenegro9319310
61Kosovo9299290
62Solomon Islands9259250
63England9229220
64Tajikistan9229220
65Trinidad and Tobago8968960
66Latvia8938930
67Mozambique8918910
68Turkmenistan8868860
69Honduras8818810
70Jordan8778770
71Albania8728720
72Malaysia8648640
73Denmark8618610
74Sweden8608600
75Suriname8588580
76Korea DPR8578570
77Saudi Arabia8548540
78Ghana8528520
79China8488480
80Bolivia8478470
81El Salvador8388380
82Korea Republic8328320
83South Africa8308300
84Austria8268260
85Norway8258250
86Türkiye8248240
87Israel8228220
88Tahiti8228220
89Iceland8218210
90Myanmar8188180
91Lithuania8178170
92Qatar8078070
93Bahrain8068060
94Zimbabwe8038030
95Tunisia8008000
96Afghanistan7917910
97Cyprus7907900
98Nigeria7857850
99Grenada7857850
100Ivory Coast7857850
101Zambia7837830
102Chinese Taipei7827820
103St. Vincent and the Grenadines7727720
104Guyana7637630
105French Guyana7627620
106Wales7557550
107Papua New Guinea7457450
108Switzerland7407400
109Andorra7377370
110Guinea7307300
111Cameroon7297290
112Martinica7207200
113Vanuatu7197190
114Oman7157150
115Algeria7117110
116Haiti7107100
117Guinea-Bissau7087080
118Dominican Republic7047040
119Guadalupe7027020
120Ireland6926920
121St Kitts & Nevis6906900
122Belize6876870
123Madagascar6856850
124Sudan6846840
125New Caledonia6756750
126Fiji6706700
127Bulgaria6646640
128Nicaragua6606600
129Democratic Rep. of Congo6596590
130Jamaica6546540
131Syria6516510
132Equatorial Guinea6376370
133Scotland6376370
134Puerto Rico6326320
135Palestine6286280
136Reunion6266260
137Singapore6146140
138Sint Maarten6036030
139Aruba5995990
140Hong Kong5975970
141Laos5965960
142Antigua & Barbuda5875870
143Sao Tome and Principe5835830
144Yemen5785780
145Mongolia5775770
146Turks and Caicos Islands5725720
147American Samoa5655650
148Timor-Leste5635630
149Cambodia5595590
150Northern Ireland5585580
151Somalia5545540
152Cook Islands5465460
153Bhutan5435430
154Philippines5405400
155Nepal5405400
156Mauritius5395390
157Macau5185180
158Gibraltar5115110
159Estonia5035030
160Malta5025020
161Brunei4954950
162Guam4864860
163Samoa4594590
164Tuvalu4454450
165San Marino4404400
166Maldives4394390
167Tonga4234230
168UAE330
169Zaire000
170Senegal000
171Luxembourg000
172Netherlands Antiles000
173Ethiopia000
174Gabon000
175Djibouti000
176Cape Verde000
177Congo000
178Eritrea000
179Liechtenstein 000
180Burkina Faso000
181Botswana000
182Chad000
183Bahamas000
184Bangladesh000
185Barbados000
186Benin000
187Bermuda000
188Kenya000
189Tanzania000
190Togo000
191Uganda000
192Burundi000
193Central African Rep.000
194Rwanda000
195Sierra Leone000
196Liberia000
197Malawi000
198Swaziland000
199Namibia000
200Anguilla000
201Cayman Islands000
202Gambia000
203Lesotho000
204Mali000
205Mauritania000
206Niger000
207Pakistan000
208Sri Lanka000
209Faroe Islands000
210Seychelles000
211Montserrat000
212Saint Lucia000
213US Virgin Islands000
214British Virgin Islands000
215Dominica000
216India-2-20

FutsalPlanet © 2018