Men's Ranking

Ranking date: 5/23/2022

Pos.CountryCurr. PointsPrev. Points+ / -
1Brazil182218220
2Argentina178717870
3Spain178017800
4Portugal172417240
5Russia172017200
6Iran160316030
7Kazakhstan157715770
8Paraguay149914990
9Italy147214720
10Croatia145414540
11Ukraine142014200
12Colombia141514150
13Azerbaijan140614060
14Morocco135113510
15Japan135013437
16Czech Republic133913390
17Serbia132913290
18Slovenia130513050
19Thailand13031304-1
20Finland129812980
21Belarus126512650
22France125712570
23Romania124512450
24Egypt124412440
25Slovakia124112410
26Venezuela124112410
27Georgia121712170
28Belgium119411940
29Uzbekistan119311930
30Poland118811880
31Hungary117711770
32Guatemala116911690
33Uruguay116111610
34Netherlands115311530
35Costa Rica115111510
36Australia114311430
37Bosnia and Herzegovina113611360
38Panama113511350
39Peru111711170
40Lebanon109610960
41Libya109510950
42Vietnam10881089-1
43Kuwait108010782
44Kyrgyzstan105310530
45Cuba103210320
46North Macedonia102710270
47Angola102410240
48Indonesia102310212
49Greece100510050
50USA100010000
51Mexico9939930
52Moldova9849840
53Solomon Islands9819810
54Canada9809800
55Montenegro9799790
56Ecuador9749740
57Iraq9719710
58Kosovo9429420
59Chile9409400
60Latvia9329320
61England9229220
62New Zealand9229220
63Germany9119110
64Tajikistan9109100
65Mozambique9039030
66Trinidad and Tobago8968960
67Denmark8888880
68Turkmenistan8888880
69Honduras8818810
70Armenia8788780
71Jordan8778770
72Malaysia874877-3
73Sweden8668660
74Korea Republic8648577
75Albania8608600
76Suriname8588580
77Korea DPR8578570
78Ghana8528520
79China8488480
80El Salvador8428420
81Norway8398390
82Austria8358350
83Bolivia8358350
84South Africa8308300
85Turkey8298290
86Saudi Arabia824827-3
87Myanmar823826-3
88Israel8228220
89Iceland8218210
90Cyprus8118110
91Qatar8078070
92Bahrain804807-3
93Zimbabwe8038030
94Chinese Taipei8038030
95Tunisia8008000
96Lithuania7997990
97Nigeria7857850
98Grenada7857850
99Ivory Coast7857850
100Tahiti7817810
101Zambia7747740
102St. Vincent and the Grenadines7727720
103Guyana7637630
104French Guyana7627620
105Wales7557550
106Switzerland7517510
107Afghanistan7467460
108Papua New Guinea7457450
109Oman741747-6
110Andorra7307300
111Guinea7307300
112Cameroon7297290
113Martinica7207200
114Dominican Republic7107100
115Haiti7107100
116Algeria7087080
117Guinea-Bissau7087080
118Guadalupe7027020
119Ireland6926920
120St Kitts & Nevis6906900
121Belize6876870
122Madagascar6856850
123Sudan6846840
124Vanuatu6836830
125Fiji6756750
126Bulgaria6646640
127Nicaragua6606600
128Democratic Rep. of Congo6596590
129New Caledonia6586580
130Jamaica6546540
131Syria6516510
132Palestine6446440
133Scotland6436430
134Equatorial Guinea6376370
135Puerto Rico6326320
136Reunion6266260
137Hong Kong615622-7
138Singapore6146140
139Sint Maarten6036030
140Aruba5995990
141Laos5965960
142Mongolia589606-17
143Antigua & Barbuda5875870
144Sao Tome and Principe5835830
145Yemen5785780
146Cambodia5735730
147Turks and Caicos Islands5725720
148Timor-Leste5665660
149American Samoa5655650
150Somalia5615610
151Northern Ireland5545540
152Nepal5505500
153Cook Islands5465460
154Bhutan5435430
155Philippines5405400
156Mauritius5395390
157Macau5355350
158Samoa5215210
159Tonga5185180
160Brunei5175170
161Gibraltar5165160
162Estonia5125120
163Malta5045040
164Guam4864860
165San Marino4484480
166Maldives4464460
167Tuvalu4454450
168UAE3-14
169Zaire000
170Senegal000
171Luxembourg000
172Ethiopia000
173Gabon000
174Djibouti000
175Cape Verde000
176Congo000
177Eritrea000
178India000
179Liechtenstein 000
180Burkina Faso000
181Botswana000
182Chad000
183Bahamas000
184Bangladesh000
185Barbados000
186Benin000
187Bermuda000
188Kenya000
189Tanzania000
190Togo000
191Uganda000
192Netherlands Antiles000
193Burundi000
194Central African Rep.000
195Rwanda000
196Sierra Leone000
197Liberia000
198Malawi000
199Swaziland000
200Namibia000
201Anguilla000
202Cayman Islands000
203Gambia000
204Lesotho000
205Mali000
206Mauritania000
207Niger000
208Pakistan000
209Sri Lanka000
210Faroe Islands000
211Seychelles000
212Montserrat000
213Saint Lucia000
214US Virgin Islands000
215British Virgin Islands000
216Dominica000

FutsalPlanet © 2018