Men's Ranking

Ranking date: 6/3/2024

Pos.CountryCurr. PointsPrev. Points+ / -
1Brazil186518650
2Spain178417840
3Portugal172917290
4Argentina172417240
5Russia169816980
6Iran161016100
7Kazakhstan160416040
8Ukraine143814380
9Morocco143314330
10Paraguay143014300
11Croatia142614260
12Italy142514250
13Japan134713470
14Colombia134013400
15France133913390
16Azerbaijan133713370
17Serbia131313130
18Slovenia130913090
19Czechia129912990
20Georgia129012900
21Thailand128912890
22Finland127212720
23Venezuela126712670
24Romania126312630
25Uzbekistan125812580
26Poland124512450
27Belarus123412340
28Uruguay120112010
29Egypt119611960
30Slovakia117811780
31Guatemala117611760
32Panama117311730
33Costa Rica116011600
34Netherlands115211520
35Belgium115211520
36Hungary114311430
37Peru114011400
38Australia107410740
39Bosnia and Herzegovina107310730
40Kuwait106410640
41Libya106410640
42Angola105610560
43Vietnam105010500
44Kyrgyz Republic104110410
45Cuba103310330
46North Macedonia102410240
47Indonesia102110210
48Lebanon9969960
49New Zealand9959950
50Mexico9879870
51Chile9829820
52Iraq9799790
53Greece9789780
54USA9779770
55Tajikistan9729720
56Canada9639630
57Armenia9559550
58Moldova9509500
59Kosovo9449440
60Germany9419410
61Montenegro9379370
62Solomon Islands9259250
63England9229220
64Ecuador9219210
65Latvia8918910
66Turkmenistan8868860
67Mozambique8848840
68Honduras8818810
69Jordan8778770
70Denmark8758750
71Albania8688680
72Sweden8638630
73Saudi Arabia8598590
74Malaysia8578570
75Afghanistan8578570
76Korea DPR8578570
77Austria8528520
78Trinidad and Tobago8508500
79Suriname8478470
80Bolivia8398390
81El Salvador8388380
82Myanmar8378370
83South Africa8308300
84Türkiye8268260
85Tahiti8228220
86Iceland8218210
87Korea Republic8208200
88Norway8198190
89Ghana8128120
90Qatar8078070
91Zimbabwe8038030
92China8028020
93Tunisia8008000
94Israel7987980
95Cyprus7967960
96Lithuania7957950
97Zambia7937930
98Ivory Coast7877870
99Grenada7857850
100Nigeria7857850
101Chinese Taipei7827820
102Bahrain7767760
103St. Vincent and the Grenadines7727720
104Guyana7637630
105French Guyana7627620
106Wales7557550
107Andorra7517510
108Papua New Guinea7457450
109Guinea7307300
110Cameroon7297290
111Dominican Republic7277270
112Switzerland7237230
113Algeria7207200
114Martinica7207200
115Vanuatu7197190
116Oman7157150
117Guinea-Bissau7087080
118Guadalupe7027020
119Ireland6926920
120St Kitts & Nevis6906900
121Belize6876870
122Madagascar6856850
123Sudan6846840
124Haiti6826820
125New Caledonia6756750
126Fiji6706700
127Bulgaria6656650
128Democratic Rep. of Congo6596590
129Nicaragua6566560
130Jamaica6546540
131Syria6516510
132Equatorial Guinea6376370
133Puerto Rico6326320
134Palestine6286280
135Reunion6266260
136Singapore6146140
137Sint Maarten6036030
138Aruba5995990
139Hong Kong5975970
140Laos5965960
141Scotland5955950
142Antigua & Barbuda5875870
143Sao Tome and Principe5835830
144Yemen5785780
145Mongolia5775770
146Turks and Caicos Islands5725720
147American Samoa5655650
148Timor-Leste5635630
149Cambodia5595590
150Malta5575570
151Somalia5545540
152Cook Islands5465460
153Bhutan5435430
154Philippines5405400
155Nepal5405400
156Mauritius5395390
157Northern Ireland5285280
158Macau5185180
159Estonia4974970
160Brunei4954950
161Gibraltar4954950
162Guam4864860
163Samoa4594590
164Tuvalu4454450
165Maldives4394390
166San Marino4364360
167Tonga4234230
168Mauritania15150
169UAE330
170Zaire000
171Senegal000
172Luxembourg000
173Netherlands Antiles000
174Ethiopia000
175Gabon000
176Djibouti000
177Cape Verde000
178Congo000
179Eritrea000
180Liechtenstein 000
181Burkina Faso000
182Botswana000
183Chad000
184Togo000
185Bahamas000
186Bangladesh000
187Barbados000
188Benin000
189Bermuda000
190Kenya000
191Uganda000
192Niger000
193Pakistan000
194Sri Lanka000
195Mali000
196Lesotho000
197Seychelles000
198Faroe Islands000
199Montserrat000
200Saint Lucia000
201US Virgin Islands000
202Gambia000
203Liberia000
204Malawi000
205Swaziland000
206Rwanda000
207Sierra Leone000
208Burundi000
209Central African Rep.000
210British Virgin Islands000
211Dominica000
212Anguilla000
213Cayman Islands000
214Tanzania-1-10
215India-2-20
216Namibia-16-160

FutsalPlanet © 2018