Men's Ranking

Ranking date: 2/19/2024

Pos.CountryCurr. PointsPrev. Points+ / -
1Brazil187318730
2Spain178017800
3Portugal172717270
4Argentina172417240
5Russia170117010
6Kazakhstan161716170
7Iran159915990
8Ukraine144114410
9Paraguay143614360
10Croatia142314230
11Italy142014200
12Morocco140214020
13Japan138413840
14Azerbaijan134913490
15Colombia134013400
16France133813380
17Slovenia131313130
18Serbia131213120
19Czechia129512950
20Georgia128012800
21Finland127512750
22Thailand127312730
23Venezuela126312630
24Romania126112610
25Poland125012500
26Belarus123412340
27Egypt121812180
28Uruguay120112010
29Uzbekistan118311830
30Slovakia118211820
31Guatemala115811580
32Hungary115511550
33Belgium115211520
34Netherlands115011500
35Costa Rica115011500
36Australia114011400
37Peru114011400
38Panama112911290
39Vietnam109910990
40Bosnia and Herzegovina108310830
41Libya108010800
42Kuwait106910690
43Kyrgyz Republic104410440
44North Macedonia102410240
45Angola102410240
46Cuba102210220
47Indonesia102110210
48USA100310030
49Iraq100010000
50New Zealand9989980
51Lebanon9969960
52Mexico9939930
53Chile9829820
54Canada9809800
55Greece9789780
56Armenia9559550
57Moldova9509500
58Kosovo9449440
59Germany9419410
60Montenegro9319310
61Solomon Islands9259250
62England9229220
63Ecuador9219210
64Tajikistan9199190
65Trinidad and Tobago8968960
66Latvia8918910
67Turkmenistan8868860
68Mozambique8848840
69Honduras8818810
70Jordan8778770
71Denmark8758750
72Albania8728720
73Malaysia8648640
74Suriname8588580
75Korea DPR8578570
76Sweden8568560
77Ghana8488480
78China8418410
79Saudi Arabia8418410
80Bolivia8398390
81El Salvador8388380
82Korea Republic8328320
83South Africa8308300
84Austria8298290
85Türkiye8278270
86Israel8228220
87Tahiti8228220
88Iceland8218210
89Norway8198190
90Myanmar8188180
91Qatar8078070
92Bahrain8068060
93Zimbabwe8038030
94Tunisia8008000
95Lithuania7997990
96Afghanistan7917910
97Zambia7887880
98Ivory Coast7877870
99Grenada7857850
100Cyprus7857850
101Nigeria7857850
102Chinese Taipei7827820
103St. Vincent and the Grenadines7727720
104Guyana7637630
105French Guyana7627620
106Wales7557550
107Papua New Guinea7457450
108Andorra7367360
109Guinea7307300
110Cameroon7297290
111Switzerland7257250
112Algeria7207200
113Martinica7207200
114Vanuatu7197190
115Oman7157150
116Haiti7107100
117Guinea-Bissau7087080
118Guadalupe7027020
119Dominican Republic6946940
120Ireland6926920
121St Kitts & Nevis6906900
122Belize6876870
123Madagascar6856850
124Sudan6846840
125New Caledonia6756750
126Fiji6706700
127Bulgaria6646640
128Nicaragua6606600
129Democratic Rep. of Congo6596590
130Jamaica6546540
131Syria6516510
132Equatorial Guinea6376370
133Scotland6376370
134Puerto Rico6326320
135Palestine6286280
136Reunion6266260
137Singapore6146140
138Sint Maarten6036030
139Aruba5995990
140Hong Kong5975970
141Laos5965960
142Antigua & Barbuda5875870
143Sao Tome and Principe5835830
144Yemen5785780
145Mongolia5775770
146Turks and Caicos Islands5725720
147American Samoa5655650
148Timor-Leste5635630
149Cambodia5595590
150Northern Ireland5585580
151Somalia5545540
152Cook Islands5465460
153Bhutan5435430
154Philippines5405400
155Nepal5405400
156Mauritius5395390
157Macau5185180
158Malta5145140
159Gibraltar5005000
160Estonia4984980
161Brunei4954950
162Guam4864860
163Samoa4594590
164San Marino4454450
165Tuvalu4454450
166Maldives4394390
167Tonga4234230
168UAE330
169Namibia110
170Anguilla000
171Cayman Islands000
172Liberia000
173Malawi000
174Swaziland000
175Burundi000
176Central African Rep.000
177Rwanda000
178Sierra Leone000
179Gambia000
180Lesotho000
181Mali000
182Mauritania000
183Niger000
184Pakistan000
185Sri Lanka000
186Faroe Islands000
187Seychelles000
188Montserrat000
189Saint Lucia000
190US Virgin Islands000
191British Virgin Islands000
192Dominica000
193Zaire000
194Senegal000
195Luxembourg000
196Netherlands Antiles000
197Ethiopia000
198Gabon000
199Djibouti000
200Cape Verde000
201Congo000
202Eritrea000
203Liechtenstein 000
204Burkina Faso000
205Botswana000
206Chad000
207Togo000
208Bahamas000
209Bangladesh000
210Barbados000
211Benin000
212Bermuda000
213Kenya000
214Uganda000
215Tanzania-1-10
216India-2-20

FutsalPlanet © 2018