Raz Zur
Futsal Player

Raz Zur Date of Birth:
14/11/1983

Place of Birth:
Tel-Aviv (Israel)

Citizenship:
Israel



Raz Zur Details:

Name: Raz
Surname: Zur
Nickname: Razka
Date of birth: 14/11/83
Place of birth: Tel-Aviv
Height (cm) : 171
Weight (kg) : 70
Hair color: Blonde
Eyes color: Blue
Profession: Accountant
Shoes number: 44
Shoes trademark: Nike T3
Sportsman: Steven Gerrard
Futsal Player: Schumacher

Futsal League you would like to play: LNFS Division de Honor, Spain

Match you remember (+):
3-2 Israel against Brazil in FISU Championship

Match you remember (-):
7-6 defeat to Czech at FISU Championship

Goal you remember:
Championship goal against Ironi Rishon

Career:
Football
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Futsal
Asa Tel-Aviv

After the Player Career you will remain in Futsal: yes
Drink: Water
Food: Meat
Car, Your Car: Chevrolet Malibu
Clothing: Diesel, Abercrombie
Color: Blue
Actor: Denzel Washington
Actress: Fenelope Cruz
Film: Brave Heart
Music: Pop
Singer: Robbie Williams
Town for living: Tel Aviv
Place for holidays: Las Vegas
Football club you like: Liverpool
Game you like: Handball
Politic: Liberal
3 wishes:
to be healthy
To play till I am 50 years old
Train my son

Without Futsal what you would like to do:
Surf

Raz Zur




























































Visualize all Polls