Ivica Ojvan
Futsal Journalist

Ivica Ojvan Date of Birth:
16/04/1977

Place of Birth:
Livno (Bosnia and H.)

Citizenship:
Croatia



Web:
http://www.crofutsal.com

Ivica Ojvan Details:

Name: Ivica
Surname: Ojvan
Nickname: Jubilara
Date of birth: 16/04/1977
Place of birth:
Livno (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
Height (cm): 182
Weight (kg): 93
Hair color: brown
Eyes color: brown/green
Profession: portal content menager
Engaged with: Maša
Children: not yet
Shoes number: 44,5
Shoes trademark: UMBRO, Munich
Sportsman: Falcao
Futsal Player: Falcao, Luis Amado
Futsal League you would like to coach:
Spain

Match you remember (+):
2nd croatian play-off final game 2005/2006

Year Futsal Sallary: what is that
After the Player Career you will remain in Futsal:
futsal jurnalist
Drink: coca cola
Food: pies
Car, Your Car: Fiat Tipo 1,4e
Color: orange
Actor: Robert de Niro
Actress: /
Film: Heat, HiFi
Book: A Century of War by F. William Engdahl
Women you like: my women
Music: Jazz and electro sound
Singer: /
Town for living: Samobor (Croatia)
Place for holidays: house near a lake in mountains
Football club you like: Barca
Pat (animal): aquarium fishes
Game you like: AA
Politic: /
3 wishes:
Health
Health
Health
Without Futsal what you would like to do: To be rich
Particular Hobbies: internet, aquariums, carpentry….

Ivica Ojvan






























Visualize all Polls